Skip to main content
preschools.club
Wonder Play School logo

Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot

Near Bus Depot,Hasari,Jhansi⁠​​‌‌​​‌‌​​‌​​‌‌‌​‌‌​​​​‌⁠

About Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot

Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot is a Wonder Play School centre listed in Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh.

Also in Jhansi: Kidzee, Bachpan Play School, EuroKids.

Programs, timings and fees are not on record here. Wonder Play School runs play school branches across several states, with its main office at Gaur City, Greater Noida and a Central India office in Bhopal. All Wonder Play School centres.

Contact

Location
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

Fast facts

Wonder Play School logo

Type

Wonder Play School franchise centre

City
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

Fees & timings

Not published by this centre.

From our listings.

Programs & age groups

Typical for Wonder Play School preschools, not confirmed for Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot:

  1. Playgroup

    1.5 to 2.5 yrs

  2. Nursery

    2.5 to 3.5 yrs

  3. LKG / Junior KG

    3.5 to 4.5 yrs

  4. UKG / Senior KG

    4.5 to 6 yrs

1.5 to 6 yrs, youngest first

What to verify when you visit

Not audited by us. Check on your tour:

Planning a visit? Take our 13-point visit checklist.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot and how do I reach it?+

Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot is listed at Near Bus Depot,Hasari,Jhansi. No phone on file.

Know this school's website or Instagram?

Help other parents - suggest a link for Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot and we'll verify it.

Rate this school

Been to Wonder Play School Jhansi Near Bus Depot? Help other parents with an honest rating.

Star rating (1 to 5)

Add a mobile or email to get a verified badge on your rating.

Ratings are moderated before they appear on the page.

Own this school?

Claim this listing to keep your details accurate and get a verified owner badge. It takes a minute and it's free.

Know something we don't?

Wrong number, school closed, or details missing? Help other parents by telling us.

Nearby in Jhansi

More preschools in Jhansi