Skip to main content
preschools.club
Beginners World logo

Beginners World Kamothe

Beginners World network Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Phase II, Tulsi Heights Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - 410209

About Beginners World Kamothe

Beginners World Kamothe is one of 10 Beginners World centres listed in Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, and one of 274 preschools we list in the city. Its address falls in pincode 410209, which it shares with 22 other listed preschools.

Nearby listed preschools: American Kidz Navi Mumbai, Bumble Bee School, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai and Foundree Kamothe, plus 19 more in 410209.

Also in Navi Mumbai: Mindseed 28, Podar Jumbo Kids 28, EuroKids 26.

Programs, timings and fees are not on record here. Call to confirm. Beginners World runs company-owned preschool and daycare centres in Pune, Navi Mumbai, Hyderabad and Bengaluru. All 50 Beginners World centres.

Contact

Location
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra · 410209

Phone

72XXX XXX86

Fast facts

Type
Beginners World franchise centre
Fees & timings
Not published by this centre. Call to confirm.
City
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
Pincode
410209
Beginners World centres in Navi Mumbai
10
Preschools listed in Navi Mumbai
274
Also listed in 410209
22

Counts from our listings.

Programs & age groups

Typical for Beginners World preschools, not confirmed for Beginners World Kamothe:

  • Playgroup
  • Nursery
  • LKG / Junior KG
  • UKG / Senior KG
  • 1.5 to 6 yrs

What to verify when you visit

Not audited by us. Check on your tour:

  • CCTV coverage
  • Teacher-child ratio
  • First-aid cover
  • Outdoor play area
Planning a visit? Read our 12-point parent checklist.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Beginners World Kamothe and how do I reach it?+

Beginners World Kamothe is listed at Phase II, Tulsi Heights Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - 410209, pincode 410209. Phone on file.

Which other preschools are listed in 410209?+

We list 22 other preschools in pincode 410209, including American Kidz Navi Mumbai, Bumble Bee School, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai and Foundree Kamothe.

Know this school's website or Instagram?

Help other parents - suggest a link for Beginners World Kamothe and we'll verify it.

Rate this school

Been to Beginners World Kamothe? Help other parents with an honest rating.

Star rating (1 to 5)

Ratings are moderated before they appear on the page.

Own this school?

Claim this listing to keep your details accurate and get a verified owner badge. It takes a minute and it's free.

Know something we don't?

Wrong number, school closed, or details missing? Help other parents by telling us.

Nearby in Navi Mumbai

More preschools in Navi Mumbai